881
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR
raffigurante contadinella con bimbo e caprette su supporto mistilineo in forma di roccia; usure nella patina
Reca firma non identificabile sul retro
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200