762
A LACQUERED AND GILTWOOD TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS
piano a vassoio, con bordo mistilineo, fusto tornito su base circolare; usure, restauri
Alt. cm 50, diam. cm 36
Alt. cm 50, diam. cm 36
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200