762
A LACQUERED AND GILTWOOD TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS
piano a vassoio, con bordo mistilineo, fusto tornito su base circolare; usure, restauri
Alt. cm 50, diam. cm 36
Alt. cm 50, diam. cm 36
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300