698
A LOT OF WALKING STICK HANDLES; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (6)
due in argento, uno in porcellana, uno in metallo dorato, uno in legno e uno in osso e metallo rosa; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
806
A GILT BRONZE WRITING SET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (7)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
832
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500