693
A WALNUT CORNER SIDEBOARD; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto seicentesco, sportello frontale, piedi a mensola; usure, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 98, larg. cm 62, prof. cm 39
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300