564
A PAIR OF CARVED AND GILTWOOD SCONCES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
in forma di cornucopia stilizzata ornata da cespo fogliato e montati su placche ovali, paralume in stoffa; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 13, prof. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
717
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
718
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600