562
A LACQUERED, CARVED AND GILTWOOD ORNAMENTAL ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
mensola a finto porfido, corpo centrale mistilineo ornato da elementi naturalistici stilizzati e due amorini nel fronte; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 18,5, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200