562
A LACQUERED, CARVED AND GILTWOOD ORNAMENTAL ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
mensola a finto porfido, corpo centrale mistilineo ornato da elementi naturalistici stilizzati e due amorini nel fronte; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 18,5, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
525
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600