544
A GILT-BRONZE AND BRONZE CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED
di gusto classico, coppa con terminale in forma di pigna e cespo fogliato, a sei luci su bracci mossi; usure, mancanze, rotture e modifiche, elettrificato
Alt. cm 95, larg. cm 52
Alt. cm 95, larg. cm 52
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200