489
A COLLECTION OF SEVENTEEN CERAMIC AND GLASS COVERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS, SOME RESTORATIONS (17)
realizzati in maiolica, porcellana, terraglia, vetro e cristallo; usure e mancanze minori, difetti e restauri
Diam. massimo cm. 25, alt. massima cm 14
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000
774
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000