489
A COLLECTION OF SEVENTEEN CERAMIC AND GLASS COVERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS, SOME RESTORATIONS (17)
realizzati in maiolica, porcellana, terraglia, vetro e cristallo; usure e mancanze minori, difetti e restauri
Diam. massimo cm. 25, alt. massima cm 14
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
717
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
718
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600