452
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE; WORN, RESTORED, A LOSS
di gusto medio orientale con decoro di volatili; restauri ed usure, una mancanza
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 34
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 34
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800