442
A SOUTH ITALIAN BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGTHLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
decorato con nave in riserva; qualche difetto e poche usure
Alt cm 24, 5, diam. cm 11,5
Alt cm 24, 5, diam. cm 11,5
ESTIMATE € 120 - 250
744
A COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200