442
A SOUTH ITALIAN BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGTHLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
decorato con nave in riserva; qualche difetto e poche usure
Alt cm 24, 5, diam. cm 11,5
Alt cm 24, 5, diam. cm 11,5
ESTIMATE € 120 - 250
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500