421
THREE NOVE MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A CERAMIC PLATE AND A MAIOLICA COVER; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (5)
di forma mossa e con bordo rilevato al cavetto, decori floreali, uniti ad UN PIATTO POPOLARE e ad UN COPERCHIO; poche usure e difetti
Diam. cm 24,5, cm 23 e cm 24
Diam. cm 24,5, cm 23 e cm 24
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800