1108
A POLYCHROME MARBLE AND EBONIZED WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, FEW SCRATCHES
in forma architettonica, con placche in diaspri diversi entro montature in metallo dorato, colonne ai lati; usure, alcune rotture e restauri, pochi graffi
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 42,5, prof. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000
774
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000