1108
A POLYCHROME MARBLE AND EBONIZED WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, FEW SCRATCHES
in forma architettonica, con placche in diaspri diversi entro montature in metallo dorato, colonne ai lati; usure, alcune rotture e restauri, pochi graffi
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 42,5, prof. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
717
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
718
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600