1099
A WHITE MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, FEW DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, STAND MATCHED
con intarsi a tessere policrome e supporto in forma di leone monopode; usure, alcune sbeccature, poche rotture e restauri nel basamento, supporto non pertinente
Alt. cm 92, larg. cm 46,5, prof. cm 26,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
487
A GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN POTPOURRI VASE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
414
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
409
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
617
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500