1099
A WHITE MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, FEW DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, STAND MATCHED
con intarsi a tessere policrome e supporto in forma di leone monopode; usure, alcune sbeccature, poche rotture e restauri nel basamento, supporto non pertinente
Alt. cm 92, larg. cm 46,5, prof. cm 26,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
534
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
543
A GILTWOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
596
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000