1098
A BLACK MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER SIMILAR; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
da centro e bordato sui quattro lati, unito ad UNO SIMILE in marmo bianco e nero piu piccolo; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze
Alt.cm 5, larg.cm 63,5, prof.cm 41,3
Piano piccolo, alt.cm 3,5, larg.cm 35, prof.cm 25
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500