1080
SEVEN DIFFERENT MARBLE OBELISKS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND REPLACEMENTS (7)
uno dei quali poggiante su base in metallo argentato con piedi ferini; usure, alcune sbeccature, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. massima cm 58, larg. massima cm 10
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
890
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
886
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200