1080
SEVEN DIFFERENT MARBLE OBELISKS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND REPLACEMENTS (7)
uno dei quali poggiante su base in metallo argentato con piedi ferini; usure, alcune sbeccature, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. massima cm 58, larg. massima cm 10
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500