1080
SEVEN DIFFERENT MARBLE OBELISKS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND REPLACEMENTS (7)
uno dei quali poggiante su base in metallo argentato con piedi ferini; usure, alcune sbeccature, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. massima cm 58, larg. massima cm 10
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
671
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300