1037
A GROUP OF FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE TILES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND SCRATCHES (5)
di forma esagonale; usure, rotture, graffi
cm 2X22, misura massima
cm 2X22, misura massima
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
744
A COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200