1037
A GROUP OF FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE TILES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND SCRATCHES (5)
di forma esagonale; usure, rotture, graffi
cm 2X22, misura massima
cm 2X22, misura massima
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500