602
A PAVIA BERETTINO MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORED
con bordo mosso e decoro di cinghiale in un paesaggio; poche usure, restauro
Diam. cm 38,5, alt. cm 6
Diam. cm 38,5, alt. cm 6
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
744
FOUR DOLL\'S HOUSES, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, GLASS CASES DAMAGED (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500