602
A PAVIA BERETTINO MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORED
con bordo mosso e decoro di cinghiale in un paesaggio; poche usure, restauro
Diam. cm 38,5, alt. cm 6
Diam. cm 38,5, alt. cm 6
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
992
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, TURIN, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000