10
VASO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, CINA, PERIODO REPUBBLICA, MARCHIO A SIGILLO SEI CARATTERI
A FINE POLYCHROME PORCELAIN VASE, CHINA, REPUBLIC PERIOD, A SEAL MARK SIX CHARACTERS
depicting a fisherman on boat surrounded in a mountain and trees landscape; in good condition
Height 24,3 cm
Height 24,3 cm
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
112
VASSOIO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, CINA, XX SECOLO, MARCHIO DAYAZHAI (1862 1908)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800