10
VASO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, CINA, PERIODO REPUBBLICA, MARCHIO A SIGILLO SEI CARATTERI
A FINE POLYCHROME PORCELAIN VASE, CHINA, REPUBLIC PERIOD, A SEAL MARK SIX CHARACTERS
depicting a fisherman on boat surrounded in a mountain and trees landscape; in good condition
Height 24,3 cm
Height 24,3 cm
STIMA € 500 - 700
5
VASO IN PORCELLANA FAMIGLIA VERDE DI FORMA GU, CINA, DINASTIA QING, TARDO XIX SECOLO
STIMA € 1.200 - 1.800