175
A WALNUT AND BURR WALNUT VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES AND FELURES, ONE LEG TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
in stile settecentesco, fronte mosso con sportello a finti cassetti; usure, graffi, mancanze, minori tracce di tarlo e fenditure, un piede da fissare, difetti
Alt. cm 78,2, larg. cm 56, 8, prof. cm 35,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
133
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
134
THREE FRENCH PORCELAIN PLATES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, FEW CHIPS (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150