149
A PARIS CRYSTAL VASE BY LALIQUE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con elementi floreali a rilievo; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 28, diam. cm 15
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 28, diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
226
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000