172
CAUCASIAN SHIRVAN SMALL RUG, 1860 CIRCA, MISSING SIDES, LOW PILE, NEED REPAIRS AND WASH.
cm 150x110
Usure, necessita di piccoli interventi conservativi e di un buon lavaggio. Mancanze perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 50 - 80
169
CHAILI CARPET, MOGHAN AREA, CAUCASUS, 1870 CIRCA, VISIBLE LOW PILE, OLD REPILING, HALOS.
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
174
MARASALI PRAYER RUG, CAUCASUS, 1900 CIRCA, SIGNS OF AGE, REPAIRS ON BOTH HEADS.
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.800
180
PRAYER RUG, MELAS AREA, CIRCA 1970, GOOD CONDITIONS, NEED PROFESSIONAL WASH
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200