70
TWO NOCE PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (2)
basse e con decori diversi; qualche usura, difetti
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Le tazze, alt. cm 4,5
I piattini, diam. cm 12
Le tazze, alt. cm 4,5
I piattini, diam. cm 12
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700