221
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS, MIRROR NOT COEVAL
in forma squadrata e modanata, cimata da fregio floreale traforato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, difetti, lo specchio non pertinente
Cm 130X97
Cm 130X97
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700