123
FIVE GINORI WHITE PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, LOSSES (5)
quattro alte e una bassa da modelli settecenteschi e con decoro a 'bassorilievo istoriato'; usure, difetti, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
191
A GILT WOOD FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250