120
TWO GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ONE CUP WITH LONG FELURE, ONE SAUCER LOSS (2)
di forma diversa e con decoro a 'roselline' e bordo a 'dentelli'; poche usure, una tazza con lunga felatura, un piattino con mancanza
Alt. cm 6,5 e alt. cm 6.9
Alt. cm 6,5 e alt. cm 6.9
48
A STONE ELEMENT, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES, DEFECTS, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
177
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500