114
TWO GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SOME SAUCER DECORATIONS DIFFERENCES (2)
una alta e una a litron, con decoro Imari; poche usure e difetti, lievi differenze nella decorazione di un piattino
Alt. cm 7,2 e alt. cm 6,4
Alt. cm 7,2 e alt. cm 6,4
54
FIVE PRINTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SPOTS, MINOR DAMAGES, FRAMES NOT COEVAL (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500