106
THREE VENICE WHITE AND GOLD PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS AND FELURES, ONE CHIP (3)
due basse e una a litron; qualche usura e difetto, poche felature, una sbeccatura
Misure diverse
Misure diverse