30
A BURR VENEERED FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
in forma squadrata, la battuta modanata; usure, minori graffi, restauri
Cm 42,8X54,5
La luce, cm 26,8X38,5
La battuta, cm 29X40,5
Cm 42,8X54,5
La luce, cm 26,8X38,5
La battuta, cm 29X40,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
204
A WOOD AND GUAZZO GILT-PLASTER BARBIZON FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 300