240
A WALNUT VENEERED AND GILT-WOOD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, MINOR SCRATCHES
in forma squadrata con fascia liscia, la battuta dorata e modanata; usure, restauri, minori graffi
Cm 31X36,5
La luce, cm 20X25,5
La battuta, cm 21,5X27,5
Cm 31X36,5
La luce, cm 20X25,5
La battuta, cm 21,5X27,5
273
A WOOD AND GUAZZO GILT-PLASTER FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400