430
AN ANTIQUE THEODOLITE, USA 19th CENTURY
antico teodolite in ottone lucidato a specchio, grande bussola nella base, firmato Gurley Troy, NY (USA) Alt cm 29, larg. 35, prof. cm 19. Ossidazioni.
Oxidations
Oxidations
311
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
307
A PAIR OF SMALL PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200