91
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA DISHES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma mossa e con decoro floreale; poche usure
Segnatura di fornace
Alt. cm 2,5, larg. cm 24,2
Segnatura di fornace
Alt. cm 2,5, larg. cm 24,2
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
76
A NYMPHEMBURG WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
72
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
165
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200