26
A PAIR OF VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (2)
in stile settecentesco e decorati con riserve mistilinee filettate, due cassetti e gambe mosse; usure, graffi, fenditure e restauri, difetti
Alt. cm 65.5, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 36
76
A NYMPHEMBURG WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
72
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600