26
A PAIR OF VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (2)
in stile settecentesco e decorati con riserve mistilinee filettate, due cassetti e gambe mosse; usure, graffi, fenditure e restauri, difetti
Alt. cm 65.5, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 36
159
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
165
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
168
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500