63
A GERMAN BARRELL-SHAPED DOUBLE BEAKER, HANAU, 19TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A BOWL, NUREMBERG, 18TH CENTURY, AN AUSTRO-UNGARIAN BASKET, 19TH CENTURY, AN AUSTRIAN TEA-CUP HOLDER, 19TH CENTURY, AN AUSTRIAN TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY AND A SILVER TABLE TOY, 20TH CENTU
composto da un bicchiere doppio a forma di botte, Hanau, XIX-XX secolo, un piccolo bowl, Norimberga, XVIII secolo, un piccolo cesto austro-ungarico, XIX secolo, un porta bicchiere, Vienna, XIX secolo, una tazza, Vienna, XIX secolo ed una miniatura di tavolo, XX secolo- difetti
Bicchiere doppio alt. cm 14, larg. cm 7- peso totale gr 774
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
83
THREE ITALIAN SILVER DIFFERENT SALT CELLARS, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
33
AN ITALIAN SILVER TRAY WITH CASE, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, SIGNED BROGGI; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
75
AN ITALIAN SILVER SUGAR-BOWL, MILAN, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G. BOSCHETTI; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200