63
A GERMAN BARRELL-SHAPED DOUBLE BEAKER, HANAU, 19TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A BOWL, NUREMBERG, 18TH CENTURY, AN AUSTRO-UNGARIAN BASKET, 19TH CENTURY, AN AUSTRIAN TEA-CUP HOLDER, 19TH CENTURY, AN AUSTRIAN TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY AND A SILVER TABLE TOY, 20TH CENTU
composto da un bicchiere doppio a forma di botte, Hanau, XIX-XX secolo, un piccolo bowl, Norimberga, XVIII secolo, un piccolo cesto austro-ungarico, XIX secolo, un porta bicchiere, Vienna, XIX secolo, una tazza, Vienna, XIX secolo ed una miniatura di tavolo, XX secolo- difetti
Bicchiere doppio alt. cm 14, larg. cm 7- peso totale gr 774
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
13
AN ITALIAN SILVER DISH, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF DE GIOVANNI FOR GRECO; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 350 - 450
17
AN ITALIAN SILVER CENTREPIECE, FLORENCE, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF BRANDIMARTE; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 700
18
AN ITALIAN SILVER TEA SERVICE, FLORENCE, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF BRANDIMARTE; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.000
21
AN ITALIAN SILVER SOUP-TUREEN, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF P. ARIOLI; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 850 - 950