295
A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. SERGIUS OF RADONEZH, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 18x14,5
cm 18x14,5
ESTIMATE € 50 - 500
470
A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED LAGRENEE; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
472
A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500