61
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTORATION
di gusto sei-settecentesco, biansato e con decoro a figure, inscritto con il contenuto; usure, difetti, un restauro
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 25
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
55
A PAVIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, EARLY 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
56
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800