494
A PAIR OF ZEBRANO VENEERED DISPLAY CASES, HALF 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, LOCK SYSTEM TO BE SERVICED, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, SOME METAL PARTS MISSING (2)
in forma rettilinea, quattro ante a vetro nel fronte e ripiani interni, maniglie in metallo dorato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, difetti, le chiusure da rettificare, restauri, graffi, le bocchette delle chiavi mancanti
Alt. cm 222, larg. cm 200, prof. cm 46,5
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
177
A NOVE MAIOLICA PLATE, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
178
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
179
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
180
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
200
A PESARO MAIOLICA PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300