406
A CRYSTAL AND GILT BRONZE CRUCIFIX, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING, PARTS TO BE FIXED, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
la croce mistilinea centrata da quattro teste di amorino e terminali in forma di giglio, base rocciosa entro cornice modanata e due santi ai lati; usure, graffi, bruniture, parti da fissare, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 34, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
177
A NOVE MAIOLICA PLATE, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
178
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
179
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
180
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300